ETHERNET FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 4 RJ45 2 SC OPTICAL MEDIA IN PAKISTAN

1. support the transition between 10 / 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX.2 * 155 Gbps full-duplex fiber ports and 4 * 100M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function.2. support 100M speed rate, MDI / MDIX and half / full-duplex with auto-negotiation function. Each port has the complete LED Indicator light3. support single mode single fiber, single mode dual fiber, multi-mode dual fiber and SFP slot. Support IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree4. Support high performance QoS function on each port. Support 5 V input voltage. Support IEEE 802.3x flow control and back pressure control

4.00/5

1 reviews

Add to your favorite ads
Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 4 RJ45 2 SC Optical Media
Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 4 RJ45 2 SC Optical Media 0
loading
Price: Rs 3.638,00
Rs 3.638,00
Is this ad yours?
2484023
Accept terms and conditions and privacy policy

Avoid frauds by contacting local ads only, and if possible try to collect the item by person. Do not be persuade by those who dispatch from another country or that request you to be paid by check or MoneyGram / ​​Western Union / Efecty, without any guarantee. We recommend you to read our safety tips.

Free Classified ads - buy and sell cheap items in Pakistan | CLASF - copyright ©2021 www.clasf.pk.