Computing

>
-
loading
Ads with pictures

CISCO GLC

Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MMD Vendor Name Data Quest Pakistan Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 550m over OM2 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -9.5 ~ - 3dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3z
Karachi (Sindh)

CISCO GLC

Cisco Genuine GLC-ZX-SM Vendor Name Data Quest Pakistan Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km* Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm Cable Type SMF DOM Support No TX Power -2~3dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
Karachi (Sindh)

RECONDITION PHOTOCOPIER NEW STOCK AVAILABLE IN BEST PRICE AT

Now for our respected Customer recondition photocopier new stock available in market price for Offices, Commercial and rental Purpose use and we also provide the best maintenance service in city and all over pakistan and also provide the all brands of photocopier toners Cartridges and parts in market price.
Lahore (Punjab)

CISCO GLC

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 550m/10km, LC, DOM) Product Details Cisco Genuine GLC-LX-SM-RGD Vendor Name Data Quest Pakistan Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type MMF*/SMF** DOM Support Yes TX Power -9.5 ~ -3dBm Receiver Sensitivity Industrial Temperature Range -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
Karachi (Sindh)

CISCO GLC

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) Product Details Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM Vendor Name Data Quest Pakistan Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 550m over OM2 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support No TX Power -9.5 ~ - 3dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3z
Karachi (Sindh)

CISCO GLC

Cisco Genuine GLC-LH-SMD Vendor Name DQ Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type MMF*/SMF** DOM Support Yes TX Power -9.5 ~ -3dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004 Website http://www.dataquest.pk
Karachi (Sindh)

35 MM TWO PROJECTORS, ISLAMABAD

TWO 35 MM  VINTAGE PROJECTORS WITH SOUND SYSTEM AND SPEAKERS FOR IMMEDIATE SALE. CONTACT 0321 5524233
Islamabad (Islamabad Capital Territory)

CUSTOMIZED MEDICAL PRESCRIPTIONS SOFTWARE, KARACHI

Doctor Briefcase is a flexible, and comprehensive medical practice solution suitable for both the clinical and the hospital environments.  This medical practice solution aims at covering the entire process – from patient history to previous condition reports, from allergy checks to lab results, from medical certificates to dental records, and from medicine databases to comprehensive prescription management. The software has following functionalities: 1. Electronic Medical Records 2. Patients demographics 3. Health information, diagnosis 4. History of patients visits 5. Meds given 6. Photo of patient 7. Images of lesions, documents, X-ray films and results, etc Please Contact us for more details or Free Demo of software Call now or What'sApp/Viber/Imo/WeChat your requirement on +92-333-6156588 24/7/365 or email [email protected] Skype: nacseng or web: www.doctorbriefcase.com Website http://doctorbriefcase.com
Karachi (Sindh)

POS SOFTWARE | BEST POINT OF SALE SOFTWARE | EPOS

The best POS system in the market. Easy, efficient, new technology, charming interface. JUST HAVE A LOOK. I hope you will never hesitate to switch your current application with us. ePOS-Live is a complete Point of Sale Solution that is just perfect for your business and it enable to track and maintain the inventory, Sales for your company. ePOS-Live system is developed keeping in mind the needs of different types of business such as retail industry, different types of Shopping Stores. Informative Dashboard Easy to use for day-to-day operation Multi System Supported Cash sales Credit Card Sales Sales on Installments Sales History Sales history by customer Discount Supported Print receipts for customers Inventory Management: Inventory import & export Inventory ordering management. Supplier Management Item scanning With Bar Code Scanner Data backup/restore feature to keep data safe Alerts for inventory Out of stock Alert for item kits Cash management Tax calculation Customer Management Receivables management Reports Import/export reports User Permission Easily configure features to match your business needs. Website http://www.eposlive.com
Jhelum (Punjab)

SCHOOL INFORMATION SYSTEM (SIS), PESHAWAR

School Information System (SIS) components include student record management, attendance, report cards and transcripts, staff management, files management, class schedules, Other modules related to SIS are Admissions, Student Billing, Enrollment, Website, Summer School / Camp Registration. Features: * Support Different Branches. Different interface of Admin user Vs Teachers Support Multiple Terms / Semesters in one session Support multiple Section with Single Class * Flexible Session management         Facility to change student shift Support to change student group in mid of session. Support Change of the student section any time. Manage student with Status eg. "Suspended/Struck OFF" etc *       Flexible with Different academic groups (Medical Group/Engineering Group) etc         Support multiple Shifts (Morning Shift / Evening Shift) Role based user (Admin/Teacher/Staff) each user have different Interface. Attach Student scanned documents with profile. Easy searching  *       Flexible Examination / Class Test System         Create multiple Exams in single session. (First Term, 2nd Term) etc Each Exam can have multiple sub Exams (Quiz/Test) Different Status of Exam (Planned, Completed) etc Subject number can be divided into parts (Oral, Written, Dictation) etc * Flexible Fees System         Create Discounts with fix amount OR percentage Create Fine list as per your need Create your own Fees list         Create multiple Fees templates for different classes or Groups(Bank vouchers OR            Cash vouchers). Create Fees Schedules as your requirement (Monthly, Quarterly, Yearly)         Support Surcharge on Overdue payments Receive fees through Bank OR Cash  Support both receive types at a time. * Attendance  Website http://www.softwarebasesolutions.com/school-information-system
Peshawar (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa)

A HIGHLY CUSTOMIZABLE AND AFFORDABLE SCHOOL INFORMATION

SIS is specifically designed for educational and academic institutions.SIS is built with modern technology and offers great flexibility for both admin and members to view and interact with their related records.SIS is web based solution and suitable for both single location and multi branch deployments. Features: Multi Branch Handling Shift Management Student, Teacher Profiles  Customizes Dashboard Session Management and Promotion Maintain Attendance Complete Examination System Result Generation Maintain fee record Advance Reporting Cost Effective Website http://www.softwarebasesolutions.com/school-information-system
Lahore (Punjab)

BEST RESTAURANT POS SOFTWARE

General Features: • Touch screen enabled • Order booking via Mobile or Tablet (Windows based) • Multi user permissions • Multi store/Branch Management • Dine-Inn, Take Away • Workers Shift management • User friendly system • Secure & reliable system • Cash register supported Kitchen Management: • Use a kitchen display for increased accuracy. • Infinite Modifiers • Wait-queue Management • Send direct print from Tablet to kitchen. Notifications:  • Auto Send SMS To Customer • Auto Send email to customer Payments: • Payment Flexibility • Multiple payments option • Securely process payments of all types. • Tax /discount options • Gift vouchers • Buy x and Get Y • Membership program Inventory & Menu • Quick setup custom Menu • Multiple hierarchy of menu items with multiple modifiers  • Offers and combo deals management. • Inventory Management • Multiple categories  • Sub type of categories Reporting: • Live Dashboard and Reporting • Gain valuable insights from intelligent reporting. • Audit/Log Report for Every User • Analytical/Advanced Reports • Export All Report In different file formats Other important features: • Floor Management • Reservation Management • Waiters Management • Table Management/ or Table Merge • Online orders from your website • Return, Exchange, Gift, Personal Use Website http://www.spiralpos.com
Abbottabad (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa)

CISCO SMALL BUSINESS SF300

Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Subtype Fast Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE+ PoE Budget 180 Authentication Method RADIUS, Secure Shell (SSH), TACACS+ MAC Address Table Size 8K entries Authentication Method Secure Shell (SSH), RADIUS, TACACS+ Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE+ Status Indicators Port transmission speed, system, link/activity Encryption Algorithm SSL Routing Protocol Static IPv4 routing PoE Budget 180 W Manufacturer Cisco
Karachi (Sindh)

CISCO SFP

Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-LRM Vendor Name Data Quest Pakistan Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance* 220m Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -6.5~-0.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant * Minimum cabling distance for LRM modules is 2m, according to the IEEE 802.3ae.
Karachi (Sindh)

A TOUCH BASED POINT OF SALE SOFTWARE | SPIRAL POS, KARACHI

We help you manage your business efficiently; our online cloud based POS solution is suited for most business in the hospitality and event management industries. Spiral Pos Software is best for: Restaurants and Cafes Bakeries Retail Shops Online and e-commerce Activity Centers (Ticket and parties Booking, Entry Passes)  Highlighted Features: Touch enables POS system Complete shift management  Deals and Combo items Multiple kitchen printers Offline and Online checkouts Events, parties and ticket bookings Customizable touch screen Discounts, gift vouchers and membership E-commerce integration Website http://www.spiralpos.com
Karachi (Sindh)


Free Classified ads - buy and sell cheap items in Pakistan | CLASF - copyright ©2019 www.clasf.pk.